Share:
 

Team Selections

Season 
Round 
Grade 
North West Metropolitan Cricket Association - Athol Attwater Shield
Round 3 - Sat 21 Oct 2017 (1:00PM), Sat 28 Oct 2017 (1:00PM)
Pascoe Vale UnitedvMaribyrnong Park St Marys
Venue: ATC Cook Reserve [M 6 H12]Match ID: 2689787
Umpires: Umpire1: Brian Hedger  
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
North West Metropolitan Cricket Association - Andrew Knight Shield
Round 3 - Sat 21 Oct 2017 (1:00PM)
Caroline SpringsvMaribyrnong Park St Marys
Venue: Boronia Drive ReserveMatch ID: 2755622
Umpires:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Victorian Turf Cricket Association - North / West B1
Round 3 - Sat 21 Oct 2017 (1:00PM), Sat 28 Oct 2017 (1:00PM)
Maribyrnong Park St MarysvWyndhamvale
Venue: Monk Oval [28 D7]Match ID: 2635299
Umpires:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Victorian Turf Cricket Association - North West B2
Round 3 - Sat 21 Oct 2017 (1:00PM), Sat 28 Oct 2017 (1:00PM)
WyndhamvalevMaribyrnong Park St Marys
Venue: Wyndhamvale Reserve - South [205 A8]Match ID: 2646746
Umpires:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
North West Metropolitan Cricket Association - Under 16 Grading
Round 1 - Sat 14 Oct 2017 (8:20AM), Sat 21 Oct 2017 (8:20AM)
Maribyrnong Park St MarysvWest Coburg (1)
Umpires: Umpire1: Doug Anderson  
Purves, Stuart C
Fulton - Grigg, Archie
Volpe, Thomas
Maiorano, Daniel (+)
Allan, Sam
Didham, Patrick (c)
Pozzebon, Sebastian
Bateman, Zac
Parastatidis, Joseph J
O'Brien, Finn
 
Coach: Purves, Simon
 
Willmer, Thomas (+)
Baks, Jackson
Forster, Ryan (c)
Freeman, Timothy D
McCallum, Patrick
Matthews, Callum
Salter, Liam
Linehan, Jordan
Mohamed Azwer, Mujahid
Cathcart, Fallan
Leggieri, Alessi
 
Coach: Martin, Conor
Team Manager: McCallum, Greg
North West Metropolitan Cricket Association - Under 15 All Girls
Round 1 - Wed 18 Oct 2017 (5:30PM)
Maribyrnong Park/ALL STARSvBYE
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available

Twitter

Comp Info

Select Grade:
select
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM
MYCA:Central Division - Fielding Shield 6 8 Jul 17
Maribyrnong Park St Marys
   def  
Monash University Gold
MYCA:Central Division - Fielding Shield 7 15 Jul 17
Moonee Valley Black
   def  
Maribyrnong Park St Marys
MYCA:Central Division - Fielding Shield 8 22 Jul 17
Maribyrnong Park St Marys
   def  
Strathmore Heights B52s
MYCA:Central Division - Fielding Shield 9 5 Aug 17
Maribyrnong Park St Marys
   def  
RMIT 1
MYCA:Central Division - Fielding Shield SF 12 Aug 17
La Trobe University 2
   def  
Maribyrnong Park St Marys
NWMCA:Athol Attwater Shield 1 7 Oct 17
Maribyrnong Park St Marys
   def  
Pascoe Vale Central
NWMCA:Athol Attwater Shield 2 14 Oct 17
Maribyrnong Park St Marys
   def  
Burnside Spring
VTCA:North / West B1 2 14 Oct 17
Maribyrnong Park St Marys
   def by  
St Andrews Pascoe Vale
VTCA:North West B2 1 8 Oct 17
Sunshine Heights
   drew  
Maribyrnong Park St Marys
NWMCA:Andrew Knight Shield 2 14 Oct 17
Glenroy
   def  
Maribyrnong Park St Marys
VTCA:North West B2 2 14 Oct 17
St Andrews Pascoe Vale
   def  
Maribyrnong Park St Marys